SAVE 15%
Liano II Pull Out Sink Mixer - Brushed Nickel - Lead Free
SKU 96380BN56AF
BY Caroma
$639.20
Was: $752.00
$112.80 (15%)
off RRP
Pickup available at Smeaton Bathrooms
Usually ready in 2-4 days
Fast Shipping
Easy Returns
Description

Classic, elegant and minimalist style defines the Caroma Liano Collection. Let your personal expression shine as you mix and match elements and select from the stunning range of colour finishes to co-ordinate your bathroom vision. It’s the perfect collection to complement any style for years to come.
- Engineered from Lead Free brass*
- Adjustable 70deg and 140deg outlet rotation
- Pull out retractable hand piece for added versatility
- SoftPEX hoses provide superior durability, longer life and are free from impurities
- Water efficient WELS 5 star flow rate (6L/min), with optional WELS 6 Star (4.5L/min) aerator supplied
- Caroma tapware is 100% leak tested
- Available in Chrome, Matte Black, PVD Brushed Nickel, PVD Brushed Brass, PVD Gunmetal
- Australian designed and engineered
- 20 year warranty
- Match with Liano II Tapware Collection for a consistent look from kitchen to bathroom
- <0.25% lead as per Lead Free Watermark certification*